Tulevat ja menneet näyttelyt

/

Tulevat näyttelyt

2018

26.9.-21.10. Markku Arantila
24.10.-18.11. Marjatta Nuoreva
21.11.-23.12. Nuoret Taidegraafikot

2019

2.-27.1. Susanna Autio
30.1.-24.2. Anita Jensen
27.2.-24.3. Sofia Wilkman
27.3.-21.4. Kyllikki Haavisto
24.4.-19.5. Sirpa Häkli
22.5.-16.6. Päivi Häkkinen, Tellervo Viitaniemi
25.6.-27.7. kesänäyttely
7.8.-1.9. Haruka Kashima
4.-29.9. Tuuli-Anna Viitanen
2.-27.10. Leonora Fredriksson, Johanna Kiivaskoski
30.10.-24.11. Anna-Kaisa Ant-Wuorinen
27.11.-22.12. Sari Bremer

Menneet näyttelyt

2018

1.–26.8. Tuula Anttonen
26.6.–21.7. Äärellä – Invid –Amongst  -yhteisnäyttely
23.5.–17.6. Miina Laine
25.4.–20.5. Tatjana Bergelt
28.3.–22.4. Visa Norros
28.2.–25.3. Sini-Meri Hedberg
31.1.– 25.2. Taneli Eskola
3.1.– 28.1. Tuomas Hallivuo

2017

22.11.-17.12. Aino-Kaarina Pajari
25.10.-19.11. Ilkka Väätti
27.9.-22.10. Nora Tapper
30.8.-24.9. Kari Laitinen
2.-27.8. Tuukka Peltonen
27.6.-22.7. Summer Prints
24.5.-18.6. Eeva-Liisa Isomaa
26.4.-21.5. Iina Heiskanen
29.3.-23.4. Paula Ollikainen
1.-26.3. Aaron Hiltunen
1.-26.2. Marita Mikkonen
4.-29.1. Satu Kiljunen

2016

23.11.-18.12. Antti Ratalahti
26.10.-20.11. Tellervo Viitaniemi
28.9.-23.10. Sirkku Ketola
31.8.-25.9. Markus Copper
3.-28.8. Annu Vertanen
28.6.-23.7. Summer Prints
25.5.-19.6. Jari Jula
27.4.-22.5. Teija-Tuulia Ahola
30.3.-24.4. Kaisa Eriksson
2.-27.3. Lotta Ingman
3.-28.2. Timo Partanen
6.-31.1. Irmeli Mäkilä
 

2015

25.11.-20.12. Vappu Johansson
28.10.-22.11. Tuuli-Anna Viitanen
30.9.-25.10. Tarja Tella
2.-27.9. Irma Tonteri
5.-30.8. Tiina Laitanen
24.6.-24.7. Over the Rainbow – Sateenkaaren tuolla puolen
20.5.-14.6. Jari Kylli
22.4.-17.5. Ylva Hollander
25.3.-19.4. Sirpa Häkli
25.2.-22.3. Taina Kokkonen
28.1.-22.2. Ilkka Virtanen
31.12.-25.1. Aura Hakuri
 

2014

10.12.-28.12. Johanna Kiivaskoski
19.11.-7.12. Eija Pii
29.10-16.11. Jussi Juurinen
8.-26.10. Kari Laitinen
17.9.-5.10. Kaija Kiuru
27.8.-14.9. Carina Granlund
6.-24.8. Jyrki Markkanen
2.-25.7. Uusi Lehti – Uutta taidegrafiikkaa
4.-27.6. Tiina Laasonen
14.5.-1.6. Pekka Litmanen
23.4.-11.5. Ville Mäkikoskela
2.-24.4. Eeva-Liisa Isomaa
12.-30.3. Ari Pelkonen
19.2.-9.3. Kimi Pakarinen
29.1.-16.2. Melek Mazici
8.-26.1. Antti Arkoma